Phylum: Annelida |
|
Class: Clitellata |
|
Subclass: Oligochaeta |
|
Order: Tubificida |
|
Family: Naididae |
|
Nais barbata Müller, 1773* |
7, 11/7.41 |
Nais stolci Hrabe, 1981* |
7/3.70 |
Nais elinguis Müller, 1774* |
19, 11/7.41 |
Nais communis Piguet, 1906* |
11/3.70 |
Pristina sp.* |
19, 11/7.41 |
Limnodrilus udekemianus Claparède, 1862* |
7, 11/7.41 |
Tubifex tubifex (Müller, 1774)* |
7, 19, 21, 11, 33, 34/22.22 |
Psammoryctides albicola (Michaelsen, 1901) |
7, 8, 19, 11, 34/18.52 |
Psammoryctides barbatus (Grube, 1861)* |
19/3.70 |
Family: Lumbriculidae |
|
Stylodrilus parvus (Hrabe & Cernosvitov, 1927)* |
16/3.70 |
Phylum: Mollusca |
|
Class: Bivalvia |
|
Order: Sphaeriida |
|
Family: Sphaeriidae |
|
Pisidium subtruncatum Malm, 1855 |
7, 29, 34/11.11 |
Order: Myida |
|
Family: Dreissenidae |
|
Dreissena polymorpha (Pallas, 1771) |
9, 25/7.41 |
Class: Gastropoda |
|
Subclass: Heterobranchia |
|
Superorder: Hygrophila |
|
Family: Planorbidae |
|
Ancylus fluviatilis O. F. Müller 1774 |
7, 34/7.41 |
Family: Lymnaeidae |
|
Galba truncatula (O.F. Müller, 1774)* |
34/3.70 |
Family: Physidae |
|
Physella acuta (Draparnaud 1805) |
9, 25/7.41 |
Subclass: Caenogastropoda |
|
Family: Melanopsidae |
|
Melanopsis buccinoidea (Olivier, 1801)* |
34/3.70 |
Order: Littorinimorpha |
|
Family: Bythinellidae |
|
Bythinella gokceadaensis Odabaşı, 2019* |
3, 4, 16, 17, 11, 12, 19/25.93 |
Family: Hydrobiidae |
|
Pseudamnicola cirikorum Odabaşı, 2019* |
8/3.70 |
Pseudamnicola radea Odabaşı, 2019* |
29/3.70 |
Grossuana kayrae Odabaşı, 2019* |
1, 16, 19/11.11 |
Phylum: Arthropoda |
|
Class: Malacostraca |
|
Order: Amphipoda |
|
Family: Gammaridae |
|
Gammarus komareki Schaferna, 1922 |
1, 3, 6, 13, 16, 33, 34/25.93 |
Gammarus sp. |
2, 6, 16, 21, 22, 28/22.22 |
Echinogammarus sp.* |
19/3.70 |
Pontogammarus robustoides (Sars, 1894)* |
9/3.70 |
Family: Niphargidae |
|
Niphargus sp.* |
17, 19, 20/11.11 |
Family: Talitridae |
19/3.70 |
Order: Decapoda |
|
Family: Potamidae |
|
Potamon ibericum (Bieberstein, 1809)* |
16/3.70 |
Order: Isopoda |
|
Family: Asellidae |
|
Asellus aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) |
1, 8, 12, 19, 34/18.52 |
Class: Insecta |
|
Order: Ephemeroptera |
|
Family: Caenidae |
|
Caenis sp. |
6, 9, 25, 31, 33, 34/22.22 |
Family: Baetidae* |
6, 9, 13, 31, 34/18.52 |
Family: Heptageniidae* |
13, 31, 33/11.11 |
Family: Ameletidae* |
34/3.70 |
Order: Hemiptera |
|
Family: Corixidae |
|
Arctocorisa sp.* |
5, 6, 34/11.11 |
Family: Micronectidae |
|
Micronecta sp.* |
5, 6, 9, 14/14.81 |
Family: Notonectidae |
|
Notonecta sp.* |
2, 6, 13/11.11 |
Order: Coleoptera |
|
Family: Dytiscidae* |
6, 13, 16, 29, 34/18.52 |
Family: Hydrophilidae* |
6, 28/7.41 |
Family: Curculionidae* |
9/3.70 |
Family: Elmidae* |
9/3.70 |
Order: Diptera |
|
Family: Chironomidae |
|
Clinotanypus pinguis (Loew, 1861) |
5/3.70 |
Procladius (Holotanypus) sp. Roback, 1982 |
6, 7, 9/11.11 |
Paramerina cingulata (Walker, 1856)* |
7/3.70 |
Krenopelopia binotata (Wiedemann, 1817)* |
7/3.70 |
Krenopelopia sp. |
6/3.70 |
Natarsia punctata (Fabricius, 1805)* |
6/3.70 |
Rheocricotopus (Rheocricotopus) fuscipes (Kieffer, 1909) |
31, 34/7.41 |
Halocladius fucicola (Edwards, 1926)* |
22/3.70 |
Cricotopus (Cricotopus) tremulus (Linnaeus, 1758)* |
6, 20, 28/11.11 |
Cricotopus (Cricotopus) triannulatus (Macquart, 1826)* |
6/3.70 |
Cryptochironomus defectus (Kieffer, 1913) |
9/3.70 |
Einfeldia pagana (Meigen, 1838) |
2, 7/7.41 |
Chironomus tentans Fabricius, 1805 |
7/3.70 |
Chironomus thummi (Kieffer 1911) |
2, 19, 11, 34/14.81 |
Chironomus anthracinus Zetterstedt, 1860 |
5, 4, 19, 28/14.81 |
Chironomus viridicollis (van der Wulp, 1877) |
11, 28/7.41 |
Polypedilum (Pentapedilum) exsectum (Kieffer, 1916) |
5/3.70 |
Polypedilum (Polypedilum) nubeculosum (Meigen, 1804)* |
9/3.70 |
Polypedilum (Tripodura) scalaenum (Schrank, 1803) |
1, 3, 9, 16/14.81 |
Stictochironomus yalvacii Şahin, 1971 |
5, 31/7.41 |
Microtendipes pedellus (De Geer, 1776)* |
3, 34/7.41 |
Paratanytarsus lauterborni (Kieffer, 1909) |
6, 9/7.41 |
Rheotanytarsus exiguus (Johannsen, 1905) |
6/3.70 |
Cladotanytarsus mancus (Walker, 1856) |
9/3.70 |
Family: Simuliidae |
|
Simulium sp.* |
31, 34/7.41 |
Family: Stratiomyidae* |
7, 13/7.41 |
Family: Tabanidae |
|
Tabanus sp.* |
6, 13/7.41 |
Family: Ephydridae* |
6/3.70 |
Family: Dolichopodidae* |
6/3.70 |
Order: Odonata |
|
Family: Cordulegasteridae |
|
Cordulegaster sp.* |
6, 28/7.41 |
Family: Libellulidae |
|
Brachythemis leucosticta (Burmeister, 1839)* |
6/3.70 |
Crocothemis erytraea (Brullé, 1832) |
29/3.70 |
Family: Aeshnidae |
|
Boyeria irene (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1838)* |
33/3.70 |
Family: Gomphidae |
|
Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758)* |
13/3.70 |
Family: Coenagrionidae |
|
Erythromma viridulum Charpentier, 1840* |
25/3.70 |
Order: Trichoptera |
|
Family: Hydropsychidae |
|
Hydropsyche instabilis (Curtis, 1834)* |
13, 32/7.41 |
Hydropsyche bulbifera McLachlan, 1878* |
18/3.70 |
Family: Polycentropodidae |
|
Cyrnus sp.* |
29/3.70 |
Family: Ecnomidae |
|
Ecnomus tenellus (Rambur, 1842)* |
25/3.70 |