Anabaena laxa A. Braun |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Anabaena oscillarioides Bory ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Anabaena sp. |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Anabaena sphaerica Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Anabaena verrucosa J.B.Petersen |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Anabaenopsis knipowitschii (Usachev) Komárek |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Anagnosti dinema amphibium (C.Agardh ex Gomont) Strunecký, Bohunická, J.R.Johansen et J.Komárek |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Anagnosti dinema tenue (Anisimova) Strunecky et al. |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aphanizomenon flosaquae Ralfs ex Bornet & Flahault |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Aphanocapsa delicati ssima West & G.S.West |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Aphanocapsa grevillei (Berkeley) Rabenhorst |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Aphanocapsa parietina (Nägeli ex Kützing) Nägeli |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Aphanocapsa pulverea (Wood) Koval. |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
Aphanothece salina Elenkin & Danilov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Borzia trilocularis Cohn ex Gomont |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Calothrix flahauti i Frémy |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chondrocysti s sarcinoides (Elenkin) Komárek et Anagnostidis |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Chroococcus cohaerens (Brébisson) Nägeli |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Chroococcus minutus (Kützing) Nägeli |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Chroococcus turgidus (Kützing) Nägeli |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Chroococcus vacuolatus Skuja |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Coleofasciculus chthonoplastes (Thuret ex Gomont) M.Siegesmund, J.R.Johansen & T.Friedl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Cyanothece aeruginosa (Nägeli) Komárek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Cyanothrix gardneri (Frémy) Kiselev |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Dactylococcopsis irregularis G.M. Smith |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dactylococcopsis rupestris Hansgirg |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmonostoc muscorum (C.Agardh ex Bornet & Flahault) Hrouzek & Ventura |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Dolichospermum fl osaquae (Brébisson ex Bornet & Flahault) P.Wacklin, L.Hoffmann & J.Komárek |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Dolichospermum jacuticum (Kiselev) Wacklin, L.Hoffmann & Komárek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Dolichospermum lemmermannii (Ricter) P.Wacklin, L.Hoffmann & J.Komárek |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dolichospermum tenericaule (Nygaard) E.Zapomelová, O.Skácelová, P.Pumann, R.Kopp & E.Janecek |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dolichospermum viguieri (Denis & Frémy) Wacklin, L.Hoffmann & Komárek |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Eucapsis alpina F.E.Clements & H.L.Schantz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Gloeocapsa calcarea Tilden |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Gloeocapsa kuetzingiana Nägeli ex Kützing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Gloeocapsa turgida f. subnuda (Hansg.) Hollerb. |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gloeotrichia natans Rabenhorst ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gloeotrichia pisum Thuret ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Gomphosphaeria cordiformis (Wille) Hansgirg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Heteroleibleinia kossinskajae (Elenkin) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Jaaginema geminatum (Schwabe ex Gomont) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Jaaginema minimum (Gicklhorn) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jaaginema subtilissimum (Kützing ex Forti) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Johanseninema constrictum (Szafer) Hasler, Dvorák & Poulícková |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Kamptonema cortianum (Meneghini ex Gomont) Strunecký, Komárek & J.Smarda |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kamptonema formosum (Bory ex Gomont) Strunecký, Komárek & J.Smarda |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Leptolyngbya foveolara (Gomont) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Leptolyngbya perelegans (Lemmermann) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Limnoraphis hieronymusii (Lemmermann) J.Komárek, E.Zapomelová, J.Smarda, J.Kopecky, E.Rejmánková, J.Woodhouse, B.A.Neilan & J.Komárková |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Limnothrix guttulata (Goor) I.Umezaki & M.Watanabe |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Limnothrix mirabilis (Böcher) Anagnosti dis |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
Lyngbya lutea Gomont ex Gomont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Merismopedia elegans A.Braun ex Kützing |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Merismopedia glauca (Ehrenberg) Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Merismopedia major (G.M. Sm.) Geitler in Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Merismopedia minima G.Beck |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Merismopedia punctata Meyen |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Merismopedia tenuissima Lemmermann |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Microcoleus amoenus (Gomont) Strunecky, Komárek & J.R.Johansen |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Microcoleus attenuatus (Fritsch) Strunecky, Komárek & J.R.Johansen |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Microcystis aeruginosa (Kützing) Kützing |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Microcystis endophytica (G.M. Smith) Elenkin |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Microcystis firma (Kützing) Schmidle |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Microcystis fl osaquae (Witt rock) Kirchner |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Microcystis ichthyoblabe (G.Kunze) Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Nostoc caeruleum Lyngbye ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Nostoc commune f. sphaericum (Vaucher) Elenkin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Nostoc commune Vaucher ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Nostoc kihlmanii Lemmermann |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Nostoc linckia Bornet ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Nostoc microscopicum Carmichael ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Nostoc paludosum f. longius Kossinska |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Nostoc paludosum Kützing ex Bornet & Flahault |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
Nostoc pruniforme C.Agardh ex Bornet & Flahault f. pruniforme |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Nostoc punctiforme Hariot f. punctiforme |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Nostoc punctiforme f. populorum (Geitler) Hollerbach |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oscillatoria anguina Bory ex Gomont |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oscillatoria attenuata Woronichin |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oscillatoria chalybea f. conoidea Poljansky |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oscillatoria curviceps C.Agardh ex Gomont |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Oscillatoria fulgens Böcher |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oscillatoria gracilis Böcher |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oscillatoria granulata f. sibirica V. Poljansky |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Oscillatoria komarovii Anissimova et Elenkin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Oscillatoria lacustris Klebahn ex Geitler |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Oscillatoria planctonica Woloszynska |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
Oscillatoria quadripunctulata f. crassa (Anissimova) Elenkin et Starmach |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oscillatoria rupicola (Hansgirg) Hansgirg ex Forti |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Oscillatoria simplicissima Gomont |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Phormidesmis molle (Gomont) Turicchia, Ventura, Komárková & Komárek |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phormidium boryanum (Bory ex Gomont) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phormidium breve (Kützing ex Gomont) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Phormidium chalybeum (Mertens ex Gomont) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phormidium granulatum (N.L.Gardner) Anagnosti dis |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Phormidium irriguum (Kützing ex Gomont) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Phormidium lucidum Kützing ex Gomont |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phormidium paulsenianum f. popovianum Elenkin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Phormidium paulsenianum J.B.Petersen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Phormidium terebriforme (C.Agardh ex Gomont) Anagnosti dis & Komárek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phormidium uncinatum Gomont ex Gomont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Pseudanabaena mucicola (Naumann & Huber-Pestalozzi) Schwabe |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rivularia dura Roth ex Bornet & Flahault |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Snowella lacustris (Chodat) Komárek & Hindák |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Snowella rosea (J.W.Snow) Elenkin |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Spirulina major Kützing ex Gomont |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Spirulina minima A.Wurtz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Spirulina subtilissima Kützing ex Gomont |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Stenomitos frigidus (F.E.Fritsch) Miscoe et J.R.Johansen in Miscoe et al. |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Synechocystis salina Wislouch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Trichormus reverdattoanus (T.G.Popova et M.Degterieva) Komárek et Anagnosti dis |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Trichormus variabilis (Kützing ex Bornet & Flahault) Komárek & Anagnosti dis |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
BACILLARIOPHYTA
|
Achnanthes borealis A.Cleve |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Amphora ovalis (Kützing) Kützing |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Aulacoseira italica (Ehrenberg) Simonsen |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Caloneis amphisbaena (Bory) Cleve |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Caloneis westii (W.Smith) Hendey |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Chaetoceros muelleri Lemmermann |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Cocconeis neodiminuta Krammer |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cocconeis pediculus Ehrenberg var. minutissima Poretzky |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cocconeis placentula Ehrenberg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Cyclotella caspia Grunow |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Cyclotella comta Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cyclotella glabriuscula (Grunow) Håkansson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cyclotella meneghiniana Kützing |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cyclotella stelligera Cleve & Grunow |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cylindrotheca closterium (Ehrenberg) Reimann & J.C.Lewin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Cymatopleura elliptica (Brébisson) W.Smith |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cymbella affinis Kützing |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cymbella cymbiformis Agardh |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cymbella neocistula Krammer |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cymbella parva (W. Smith) Kirchner |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cymbella tartuensis Molder |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cymbella tumida (Brébisson) van Heurck |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cymbellafalsa diluviana (Krasske) Lange-Bertalot & Metzeltin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Diatoma vulgaris Bory |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Encyonema prostratum (Berkeley) Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Epithemia adnata (Kützing) Brébisson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Epithemia turgida (Ehrenberg) Kützing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Eucocconeis elliptica Saw -Dolg. |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Eunoti a fallax A.Cleve |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Eunoti a lunaris (Ehrenberg) Grunow |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Eunotia praerupta Ehrenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Eunotia sudetica Otto Müller |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Eunotia veneris (Kützing) De Toni |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Fragilaria capucina Desmazières var. capucina |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Fragilaria capucina var. vaucheriae (Kützing) Lange-Bertalot |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Fragilaria tenera (W.Smith) Lange-Bertalot |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema acuminatum Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Gomphonema angustum C.Agardh |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema augur Ehrenberg |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema brebissonii Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema capitatum Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema coronatum Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema olivaceum (Hornemann) Brébisson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema parvulum Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema salinarum (Pantosek) Cleve |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Gomphonema subclavatum (Grunow) Grunow |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema tergestinum (Grunow) Fricke |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gomphonema truncatum Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Hannaea arcus (Ehrenberg) R.M.Patrick var. arcus |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Hannaea arcus var. amphioxys (Rabenhorst) R.M.Patrick |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hantzschia amphioxys (Ehrenberg) Grunow var. amphioxys |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Hantzschia amphioxys var. subsalsa Wislouch & Poretzky |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Hippodonta hungarica (Grunow) Lange-Bertalot, Metzeltin & Witkowski |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Luticola mutica (Kützing) D.G.Mann |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Melosira varians C.Agardh |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Meridion circulare (Greville) C.Agardh |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Navicula bacillum f. gregoryana Grunow |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
*Navicula cincta var. heufleri (Grunow) Grunow |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Navicula crucicula (W. Smith) Donkin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
*Navicula cryptocephala var. intermedia Grunow |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Navicula cryptotenella Lange-Bertalot |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Navicula gottlandica Grunow |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Navicula kefvingensis (Ehrenberg) Kützing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Navicula lanceolata (Agardh) Kützing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Navicula menisculus Schumann |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Navicula oblonga (Kützing) Kützing |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Navicula peregrina var. lanceolata Skvortzov |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Navicula placentula f. rostrata A.Mayer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Navicula radiosa Kützing |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Navicula simplex Krasske |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Navicula zeta Cleve |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Neidium affine (Ehrenberg) Pfizer |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Neidium bisulcatum (Lagerstedt) Cleve |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Nitzschia acicularis (Kützing) W.Smith |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Nitzschia gandersheimiensis f. tenuirostris (Grunow) Lange-Bertalot |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Nitzschia gracilis Hantzsch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Nitzschia holsatica Hustedt |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Nitzschia linearis W.Smith |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Nitzschia palea (Kützing) W.Smith |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Nitzschia paleacea Grunow |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Nitzschia sigma (Kützing) W.Smith |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Nitzschia sigmoidea (Nitzsch) W.Smith |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Nitzschia sublinearis Hustedt |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Nitzschia vermicularis (Kützing) Hantzsch |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Odontidium elongatum var. actinastroides (Krieger) R.M. Pathrick |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Paraplaconeis placentula (Ehrenberg) M.S.Kulikovskiy et Lange-Bertalot |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Pinnularia biceps W.Gregory |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pinnularia borealis Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pinnularia brebissonii (Kützing) Rabenhorst |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pinnularia isostauron (Ehrenberg) Cleve |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pinnularia lata (Brébisson) W.Smith |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pinnularia major (Kützing) Rabenhorst |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Pinnularia viridis (Nitzsch) Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Planothidium lanceolatum (Brébisson ex Kützing) Lange-Bertalot |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rhopalodia gibba (Ehrenberg) Otto Müller |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Stauroneis anceps Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
Stephanodiscus hantzschii Grunow |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Surirella elegans Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Surirella linearis W.Smith |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Surirella peisonis Pantocsek |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Tabellaria fenestrata (Lyngbye) Kützing |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Tabellaria flocculosa (Roth) Kützing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Tabularia parva (Kützing) Williams et Round |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tabularia tabulata (C.Agardh) Snoeijs |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Ulnaria amphirhynchus (Ehrenberg) Compère & Bukhtiyarova |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ulnaria biceps (Kützing) P.Compère |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ulnaria delicati ssima var. angustissima (Grunow) Aboal & P.C.Silva |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ulnaria ulna (Nitzsch) P.Compère |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Urosolenia eriensis (H.L.Smith) Round & R.M.Crawford |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
CRYPTOPHYTA
|
Cryptomonas ovata Ehrenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Rhodomonas salina (Wislouch) D.R.A.Hill & R.Wetherbee |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
OCHROPHYTA (Chrysophyta)
|
Atraktochrysis rotans Focke |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dinobryon bavaricum Imhof |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dinobryon sociale (Ehrenberg) Ehrenberg var. sociale |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dinobryon sociale var. americanum (Brunnthaler) Bachmann |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ellipsoidion regulare Pascher |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Ellipsoidion solitare (Geitler) Pascher |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Ellipsoidion stichococcoides Pascher |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Mallomonas allorgei (M.Deflandre) W.Conrad |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mallomonas alpina Pascher & Ruttner |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Neotessella lapponica (Skuja) B.Y.Jo, J.I.Kim, W.Shin, P.Škaloud et P.A.Siver |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ochromonas polychrysis Skuja |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Synura glabra Korshikov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Synura uvella Ehrenberg |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
OCHROPHYTA (Raphydophyta)
|
*Gonyostomum intermedium Skuja |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Vacuolaria virescens Cienkowski |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
OCHROPHYTA (Xanthophyta)
|
Akanthochloris bacillifera Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Botrydiopsis eriensis Snow |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Botryochloris minima Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis acuta (A.Braun) Borzi |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis anabaenae Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis anas Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Characiopsis aquilonaris Skuja |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis minima Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis pyriformis (A. Braun) Borzi f. pyriformis |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis pyriformis var. subsessilis Lemmermann |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis saccata Carter |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis spina Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis tuba (Herm.) Lemmermann |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characiopsis varians Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlorallantus attenuatus Pascher |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chloropedia plana Pascher |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gloeoskene turfosa Fott |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Heterococcus polymorphus (J.W.Snow) Vischer |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Heteropedia simplex Pascher |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ophiocytium arbusculum (A.Braun ex Kützing) Sande Lacoste & Suringar |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ophiocytium cochleare (Eichwald) A.Braun |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Pleurochloris polychloris Pascher |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Tribonema affine (Kützing) G.S.West |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tribonema elegans Pascher |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tribonema minus (Wille) Hazen |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tribonema spirotaenia Ettl |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tribonema subtilissimum Pascher |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tribonema viride Pascher |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Tribonema vulgare Pascher |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
EUGLENOZOA
|
Distigma gracile E.G.Pringsheim |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Euglena deses Ehrenberg |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Euglena gracilis Klebs |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Euglena pisciformis G.A. Klebs |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Euglena viridis (O.F.Müller) Ehrenberg |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lepocinclis ovum (Ehrenberg) Lemmermann |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lepocinclis oxyuris (Schmarda) Marin & Melkonian |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Monomorphina pyrum (Ehrenberg) Mereschkowsky |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus alatus G.A.Klebs |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus caudatus var. minor Drezepolski |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus hamelii P.Allorge & M.Lefèvre |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus lismorensis Playfair |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus longicauda (Ehrenberg) Dujardin. |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus parvulus G.A.Klebs |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus pleuronectes (O.F.Müller) Nitzsch ex Dujardin |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus raciborskii Drezepolski |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Phacus setosus Francé |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Strombomonas acuminata (Schmarda) Deflandre |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Strombomonas eurystoma (F.Stein) T.G.Popova |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
Trachelomonas australica (Playfair) Deflandre |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Trachelomonas hispida (Perty) F.Stein |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Trachelomonas planctonica Svirenko |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Trachelomonas volvocina (Ehrenberg) Ehrenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
MIOZOA (Dinofl agellata)
|
Ceratium hirundinella (O.F.Müller) Dujardin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Glenodinium discoidale Harris |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Gyrodinium pusillum (A.J.Schilling) Kofoid & Swezy |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Katodinium woloszynskae (J. Schiller) A.R. Loeblich |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Peridinium cinctum var. tuberosum (Meunier) Lindemann |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
CHLOROPHYTA
|
Actinastrum hantzschii Lagerheim |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Acutodesmus bernardii (G.M.Smith) E.Hegewald, C.Bock & Krienitz |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bulbochaete intermedia De Bary ex Hirn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Characium braunii Brügger |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Characium ornithocephalum A.Braun |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlamydocapsa ampla (Kützing) Fott |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlamydomonas conferta Korshikov |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlamydomonas costata Korshikov |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Chlamydomonas debaryana var. atactogama (Korshikov) Gerloff |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlamydomonas leiostraca (Strehlow) H.Ett l in Komárek et Ettl |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlamydomonas sp. |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlamydomonas tetragama (Bohlin) Wille |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlorangiella asymmetrica (Korshikov) Hindák |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Chlorococcum hyphnosporum Starr |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlorococcum sp. |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chlorogonium elongatum (P.A.Dangeard) Francé |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chloromonas incrassata (Pascher) Korschikov ex H.Ett l |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Coelastrum microporum Nägeli |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
Coenocysti s planctonica Korshikov |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Crucigeniella irregularis (Wille) P.M.Tsarenko & D.M.John |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus abundans (Kirchner) E.H.Hegewald |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus armatus (Chodat) E.H.Hegewald |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus asymmetricus (Schröder) E.Hegewald |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus brasiliensis (Bohlin) E.Hegewald |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus denticulatus (Lagerheim) S.S.An, T.Friedl & E.Hegewald var. denticulatus |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus denticulatus var. linearis (Hansgirg) E.Hegewald |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus granulatus (West & G.S.West) Tsarenko |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus hystrix (Lagerheim) E.Hegewald |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus lefevrei (Deflandre) S.S.An, T.Friedl & E.H.Hegewald |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus magnus (Meyen) Tsarenko |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus maximus (West & G.S.West) Hegewald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Desmodesmus serratus (Corda) S.S.An, Friedl & E.Hegewald |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Desmodesmus spinosus (Chodat) E.Hegewald |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Desmodesmus subspicatus (Chodat) E.Hegewald & A.Schmidt |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Dictyosphaerium ehrenbergianum Nägeli |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Dictyosphaerium pulchellum Wood |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Dispora crucigenioides Printz |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Dispora speciosa Korshikov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Dunaliella salina (Dunal) Teodoresco |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Gloeotila mucosa Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gonium pectorale O.F.Müller |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Heleochloris pallida Korshikov |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Hindakia tetrachotoma (Printz) C.Bock, Pröschold & Krienitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Hormotilopsis gelatinosa Trainor et Bold |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hyaloraphidium contortum Pascher & Korshikov |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hydrianum diogenes (F.W.Jane) Fott |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hydrianum variabile Korshikov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kirchneriella dianae var. major (Korshikov) Comas |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kirchneriella irregularis var. spiralis Korshikov |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kirchneriella obesa (West) West & G.S.West |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Korshikoviella limnetica (Lemmermann) P.C.Silva |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lacunastrum gracillimum (West & G.S. West) H.McManus |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lagerheimia wratislaviensis Schröder |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lemmermannia staurogeniaeforme (Schröd.) Lemm. |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lemmermannia triangularis (Chodat) C.Bock et Krienitz |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Micractinium appendiculatum Korshikov |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Monoraphidium arcuatum (Korshikov) Hindák |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Monoraphidium contortum (Thuret) Komárková-Legnerová |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Monoraphidium griffithii(Berkeley) Komárková-Legnerová |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Monoraphidium minutum (Nägeli) Komárková-Legnerová |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mychonastes anomalus (Korshikov) Krienitz, C.Bock, Dadheech & Proschold |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Neochloris dissecta (Korshikov) Tsarenko |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oedogonium nodulosum Witt rock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oedogonium undulatum A.Braun ex Hirn |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Oocysti s lacustris Chodat |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Oocysti s marssonii Lemmermann |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oocysti s naegelii A.Braun |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pandorina charkowiensis Korschikov |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Pandorina morum (O.F.Müller) Bory |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pediastrum angulosum Ehrenberg ex Meneghini |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pediastrum duplex Meyen var. duplex |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Pediastrum duplex var. inflatum Woloszynska |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Pediastrum duplex var. subgranulatum Raciborski |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pediastrum simplex Meyen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Pediastrum tetras (Ehrenberg) Ralfs var. tetras |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
Pediastrum tetras var. tetraodon (Corda) Hansgirg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Protococcus vulgaris (Greville) Kützing |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pseudopediastrum boryanum (Turpin) E.Hegewald |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Pseudopediastrum kawraiskyi (Schmidle) E.Hegewald |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Pyramichlamys salina (Wislouch) H.Ettl et O.Ettl |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Pyrobotrys stellatus (Korshikov) Korshikov |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rhizothallus islandicus P.Dangeard |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Scenedesmus apiculatus (West & G.S.West) Chodat |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Scenedesmus arcuatus (Lemmermann) Lemmermann |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Scenedesmus armatus (Chodat) Chodat |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Scenedesmus caudato-aculeolatus Chodat |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Scenedesmus ellipticus Corda |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Selenastrum bibraianum Reinsch |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sphaerocystis schroeteri Chodat |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Spongiococcum tetrasporum Deason emend. Deason |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Stigeoclonium setigerum Kützing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Tetradesmus cumbricus var. apiculatus Korschikov |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tetradesmus lagerheimii M.J.Wynne et Guiry |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Tetradesmus obliquus (Turpin) M.J.Wynne |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
Tetradesmus triacanthum Korschikov |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tetraëdron caudatum (Corda) Hansgirg var. caudatum |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Tetraëdron caudatum var. longispinum Lemmermann |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Tetraëdron minimum (A.Braun) Hansgirg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Tetraëdron minutissimum Korschikov |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Treubaria schmidlei (Schröder) Fott & Kovácik |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Trochiscia aciculifera (Lagerheim) Hansgirg |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Trochiscia granulata (Reinsch) Hansgirg |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Ulothrix zonata (F.Weber & Mohr) Kützing |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ulva intestinalis Linnaeus |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Ulva pilifera (Kützing) Škaloud et Leliaert |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Ulvella leptochaete (Huber) R.Nielsen, C.J.O'Kelly et B.Wysor |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Verrucodesmus verrucosus (Y.V.Roll) E.Hegewald |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Volvox aureus Ehrenberg |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
CHAROPHYTA
|
Closterium acerosum Ehrenberg ex Ralfs |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium boeckii Wille |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
Closterium botrytis Meneghini |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Closterium didymotocum Corda ex Ralfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Closterium gayanum De Toni |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium granulatum Brébisson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Closterium incertum var. borgei Krieger et Gerloff |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium laeve Rabenhorst |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium littorale f. minus Komarenko |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium meneghinii Brébisson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Closterium moniliferum Ehrenberg ex Ralfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Closterium obtusatum (Schmidle) Schmidle |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium praecisum Borge |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium punctulatum Brébisson var. punctulatum |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Closterium punctulatum var. rotundatum Klebs |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium rectangulare Grunow |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium regnellii Wille |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium subprotumidum Nordstedt |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium trilobulatum var. depressum Printz |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium tumidum L.N.Johnson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium turpinii Brébisson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Closterium undulatum Corda |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Closterium venustum var. excavatum (Eichl. et Gutw.) W. et. G.S. West |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Coleochaete irregularis Pringsheim |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Cosmarium reniforme (Ralfs) W.Archer |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Cosmarium trachypleurum P.Lundell |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Cosmoastrum punctulatum var. striatum (W. et G.S. West) Pal.-Mordv. |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cylindrocystis brebissonii (Ralfs) De Bary |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Elakatothrix lacustris Korshikov |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
Euastrum crassicolle P.Lundell |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Klebsormidium dissectum (F.Gay) H.Ettl & Gärtner |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mougeotia parvula Hassall |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Mougeotia scalaris Hassall |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
Mougeotia sp. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
Spirogyra fluviatilis Hilse |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Spirogyra protecta (Cleve) Wood |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Spirogyra sp. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Spirogyra varians (Hassall) Kützing |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Staurastrum achiatum Ralfs |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Staurastrum avicula var. lunatum (Ralfs) Coesel & Meesters |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Staurastrum crenulatum (Nägeli) Delponte |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Staurastrum cyrtocerum Brébisson |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Staurastrum gracile Ralfs ex Ralfs |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Staurastrum inflexumBrébisson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Staurastrum oxyacanthum W.Archer |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Staurastrum polymorphum Brébisson |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Staurodesmus extensus (O.F.Andersson) Teiling |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Staurodesmus phimus (W.B.Turner) Thomasson var. phimus |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Staurodesmus phimus var. occidentalis (West et G.S.West) Teiling |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zygnema pectinatum (Vaucher) C.Agardh |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Zygnema sp. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |